Skip to content

30th CROATIAN ONE-MINUTE FILM FESTIVAL
30. HRVATSKI FESTIVAL JEDNOMINUTNIH FILMOVA / 22. – 26.06.2022.

Žiri/Jury

Vaclav Antonin Šimek, Češka / Czechia
Lejla Dedić, Bosna i Hercegovina / Bosnia & Herzegovina
Tadija Tadić Hrvatska / Croatia
Velimir Grgić, Hrvatska / Croatia
Zvonimir Karakatić, Hrvatska / Croatia

GRAND PRIX

LEÓ (Leo)
Moein Rooholamini, Iran

1.nagrada/1st Award

自食惡果  (You Reap What You Sow)
Chia-Hung,Kao, Taiwan

2.nagrada/2nd Award

پاندورا  (Pandora)
Kamran Hooshmandian, Iran

3.nagrada/3rd Award

MALI PRINC ZA VELIKE (The Little Prince for Grownups)
Zoran Ćatić, Bosnia and Herzegovina,



Nagrada UNICA-e/UNICA Medal

پاندورا  (Pandora)
Kamran Hooshmandian, Iran



Nagrada publike/Audience Award

NEW AGE
Jan Kuska, Slovakia

SLUŽBENI PROGRAM
OFFICIAL PROGRAMME

1.PARED CON PARED (Paper-Thin Walls)
Ignacio Rodó, Spain 
2. ABOUT SIGNS
Christina Malandraki, Greece
3. FRIENDS
Alexander Reiner, Austria 
4. JUTRO ( Morning )
Braslav Bradić, Croatia
5. TRAIN
Anna Boronea, Romania
6. SURVIVING THE PURPLE PROPHECY
Joseph Ayerle, Italy 
7. 自食惡果  (You Reap What You Sow)
Chia-Hung,Kao, Taiwan 
8. PERO
Saša Zec, Croatia
9. SOKOLI TEĎ NA HRAD NELÉTAJÍ …. (A Falcon That Does Not Fly)
Caer 8th, Czech Republic
10. BETWEEN DAYS
Ephraim Ryan Pranata, Indonesia 
11. EXPANSION: TREE1
Jean-Michel Rolland, France 
12. ŻYCIE TAM ( Life )
Ronny Papak, Poland
13. PAINTING A 3D GRAFF AND NY SUBWAY PLATFORM
Caer8th, Czech Republic
14. STILL I RISE?
Abhiraj Ranjan, India
15. SHEEP
Dmitry Dias, Latvia
16. MIŁOŚĆ BLIŹNIEGO KONTRA TĘCZOWA ZARAZA  (Neighbor’s Love vs. Rainbow Plague)
Błażej Kroplewski, Poland
17. SUNCOOKRETNE I DRUGE IGRE  (Sunflower Twists and The Other Games)
Raša Stanišić, Serbia
18. LONELY TIME
Simone Mazzoni, Italy
19. PUNTO Y LÍNEA (Point and Line)
Ileana Andrea Gómez Gavinoser, Argentina
20. DOLCEATTESA IN LOCKDOWN (Sweet Expectation in Lockdown)
Massimiliano Nocco, Italy                           

        



21. BLINK
Eva Statheropoulou, Greece
22. ERÊKAUÃ
Paulo Accioly, Brazil
23. CÉRÉMONIE ANCESTRALE (Ancestral Rite)
Séraphin Zounyekpe, Benin
24. OSOBNOST (Personality)
Zvonimir Rumboldt, Croatia
25. SEN – NAJBLIŻSZY KREWNY ŚMIERCI (Dream – The Closest Relative to Death)
Hubert Grupiński, Ireneusz Woźniak, Poland
26. BAD DOG/BAD CAT
Molly Brown, UK
27. CIUCIU
Bernhard Zimmermann, Germany
28. WRITER’S BLOCK
Henry Croston, UK
29. SIMON  &  EARL IN COFFEE PLEASE
Sebastian Stamm, Germany
 30. NEW AGE
Jan Kuska, Slovakia      
31. PROSJEČNA LJETNA NOĆ (Average Summer Night)
Noa Barić, Croatia 
32. QUARANTENA IN DISCOTECA (Quarantine in Disco Club)
Massimiliano Nocco, Italy       
33. ((O))
Joanna Żybul, Poland
34. NO MAN’S LAND
Richard Zalduendo, Spain 
35. ODYSEJA (Odyssey)
Sebastian Szewczykowski, Poland 
36. CZAS NAŚWIETLONY (Time Exposed)
Wojciech Szuster, Poland        
37. SEPARATION
Rahim Moledina, UK      
38. 蘿蔔 (The Carrot)
高羣錦 (Chun Chin Kao), Taiwan 
39. PRZYSTANEK (Bus Stop)
Bożena Paluch, Poland   
40. MALI PRINC ZA VELIKE (The Little Prince for Grownups)
Zoran Ćatić, Bosnia and Herzegovina                          



41. چتر  (Umbrella)
Reza Golchin, Iran      
42. LEÓ (Leo)
Moein Rooholamini, Iran       
43. THE HAPPY APP
Mari Nagem, Brazil        
44. پاندورا  (Pandora)
Kamran Hooshmandian, Iran  
45. TRUE LOVER
Glamorweb, India         
46. ZID SEĆANJA (The Wall of Memory)
Raša Stanišić, Serbia
47. POŽEGA 2021/06/25 OR GENERAL REHEARSAL FOR THE END OF THE WORLD
Aleksandar Muharemović, Croatia  
48. AND THEN OUR WORLD DIED
James Chalmers, UK
49. EVOLUTSIOON (Evolution)
Urmas Nimetu, Estonia
50. COLORES SKULL
Ivana Štenclová, Czech Republic
51. fREEDOM
crazinisT artisT, Ghana        
52. MAAILMAN PARAS ISÄ (World’s Best Dad)
Vesa Peltonen, Finland     
53. HOOKED
Dimitri Kozma,  Brazil    
54. ADDICTION
Ignas Diliunas, Lithuania  
55. ŽEĐ (Thirst)
Zvonimir Rumboldt, Croatia 
56. DROP
Kasia Zawalich, Poland           
57. THAGAM (Thirsty)
Sa Rahman, India                                  
58. PITANJE SVIH PITANJA (The Question of all Questions)
Zoran Mudronja, Croatia đ
59. RABBIT GIRL
Riccardo Bernasconi & Francesca Reverdito, Switzerland    
60. PANDEMIA ZOMBIE (Zombie Pandemic)
Ignacio Rodó, Spain